ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8761092
*
nr 876 1092
ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Vicke', signed. , 1918, motivet: 19, 8x29, 5 Hjert & Hjert 166. Asplund 281,
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Vicke', signerad. , 1918, motivet: 19, 8x29, 5 Hjert & Hjert 166. Asplund 281
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 3200
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:52:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 12:44:29
1
3.000 kr
15/2 13:24:50
2
2.400 kr
15/2 13:25:01
2
2.800 kr
15/2 13:25:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING
Read more about Grafik
nr 876 1092
ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Vicke', signed. , 1918, motivet: 19, 8x29, 5 Hjert & Hjert 166. Asplund 281,
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 'Vicke', signerad. , 1918, motivet: 19, 8x29, 5 Hjert & Hjert 166. Asplund 281
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 3200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/2 12:44:29 | 1 | 3.000 kr |
15/2 13:24:50 | 2 | 2.400 kr |
15/2 13:25:01 | 2 | 2.800 kr |
15/2 13:25:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24